Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Indoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping Tubarao is within 600 metres of the Farol Shopping and can accommodate up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at this apartment.
Museu Ferroviario is 3.3 km from the 40 m² apartment and the Walter Zumblick University Museum is a 10-minute drive away. It takes a 20-minute walk to reach Tubarao city centre. Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping is located 2.2 km from the Willy Zumblick Museum.
This property includes a seating area and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as views over the city. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.
To enhance your comfort, this accommodation features a fully-fitted kitchen with an oven and kitchenware provided. The inclusion of an indoor pool guarantees a more enjoyable stay. Guests can dive into a private swimming pool.
- Local attractions
- Monumento Paz dos Povos1.5 km
- Sala 03700 m
- Sala 01700 m
- Igreja do Evangelho Quadrangular1.3 km
- Igreja A Verdade Que Liberta1.1 km
- Testemunhas de Jeova1.2 km
- Templo Restauracao1.3 km
- Igreja Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida1.1 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna33 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Indoor swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping?
Guests of Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Museu Ferroviario, placed about 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Willy Zumblick Museum (2.2 km) as well as Walter Zumblick University Museum (3 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping to the city centre. - ❓
Does Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping offer parking?
Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping has private car parking. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping?
On-site, guests of Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping can relax with an indoor pool. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Pizza Bowling, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Italian dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Restaurante Via Pizza, which specializes in South American dishes, conveniently found a mere 250 metres away. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers an oven and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping exactly?
Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping consists of 40 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping?
Up to 2 guests can be accommodated at Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping. - ❓
Does Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio Completo Perto Hospital E Shopping features a private swimming pool.